Click to listen highlighted text!
Click to listen highlighted text!
CR
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
BBSRDCM/BB9987645020022-22620684
BBSR.DOM/BB9987645055022-22620921
BSLSR.DOM/BSL976634305502582-222458
BSLSR.DCM/BSL976634102002582-222433
NGPSRDOM/NGP97663420550712-2564495
NGPSR.DCM/NGP97663420200712-2565480
PUNESRDOM/PUNE9766343055020-26059003
PUNESR.DCM/PUNE9766343020020-26059004
SURSrDCM/SUR97663440200217-2312207
SURSR/DOM/SUR97663440550217-2311697
EC
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
DHNSRDOM/DHN97714269000326-2220532
DNRSRDCM/DNR977144995006115-232214
DNRSRDOM/DNR977144990006115-231166
MGSSRDCM/MGS979484895005412-255269
MGSSRDOM/MGS979484890005412-255263
SEESR.DCM/SEE977142995006158-221646
SEESRDOM/SEE977142990006158-221653
SPJSRDOM/SPJ977142890006274-222611
SPJSRDCM/SPJ977142895006274-222523
ECO
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
KURSR.DCM/KUR84558879500674-2492945
SBPSR.DCM/SBP84558869500663-2533195
SBPSR.DOM/SBP84558869000663-2533169
WATSR.DCM/WAT89780809020891-2746260
WATSR.DOM/WAT89780809000891-2746230
ER
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
ASNSR.DCM/ASN90020239500341-2304653
HWHSRDCM/HWH9002022950033-26411349
HWHSRDOM/HWH9002022900033-26413871
MLDTSR.DOM/MLDT900202490003515-266335
MLDTSR.DCM/MLDT900202495003512-266222
SDAHSRDOM/SDAH9002021951033-23505777
SDAHSRDCM/SDAH9002021900033-23501962
NC
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
AGRASR.DOM/AGRA97605369500562-2420931
ALDSRDCM/ALD97948379500532-2407981
ALDSR.DOM/ALD97948379000532-2408584
JHSSR.DOM/JHS979483890005174-2440520
JHSSR.DCM/JHS979483895005174-2440587
NE
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
BSBSR.DOM/BSB97948439000542-2224806
IZNSR.DCM/IZN97605419500581-2411506
IZNSr.DOM/IZN97605419000581-2411403
LJNSRDCM/LJN97948429500522-2233098
LJNSR.DOM/LJN97948429000522-2233023
NF
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
APDJSR.DOM/APDJ9002052900
KIRSRDOM/KIR9771441900
KIRSR.DCM/KIR995755395006452-231330
LMGSRDCM/LMG9957553950050-54200
LMGSRDOM/LMG9957553900050-54700
RNYSRDCM/RNY9678047582
RNYSRDOM/RNY9957554900
TSKSRDCM/TSK9957555951
TSKSRDOM/TSK9957555900
NR
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
DLISR.DOM/DLI9717631900011-23743352
FZRSRDCM/FZR977923395001632-244470
FZRSRDOM/FZR977923290001632-244488
LKOSRDCM/LKO97948339500522-2234501
LKOSRDOM/LKO97948339000522-2234520
MBSRDCM/MB97605349500591-2412016
MBSRDOM/MB97605349000591-2412012
UMBSRDCM/UMB97295399500171-2610125
UMBSR.DOM/UMB97295399000171-2610553
NW
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
AIISR.DCM/AII90011969500145-2420508
BKNSRDOM/BKN90011979000151-2200600
BKNSR.DCM/BKN90011979500151-2201713
JPSRDCM/JP90011999500141-2015669
JPSRDOM/JP90011999000141-2201351
JUSR.DCM/JU90011989500291-2431696
JUSR.DOM/JU90011989000291-2431550
SC
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
BZASRDOM/BZA97013739000866-2573461
GNTSR.DCM/GNT97013799500863-2223952
GNTSR.DOM/GNT97013799000863-2234152
GTLSRDCM/GTL970137495008552-226771
GTLSRDOM/GTL970137490008552-226837
HYBSRDCM/HYB9701372950040-27820296
HYBSRDOM/HYB9701372900040-27825285
NEDSRDCM/NED973047995002462-224040
NEDSR.DOM/NED973047990002462-260334
SCSRDCM/SC9701371950040-27821538
SCSRDOM/SC9701371900040-27830167
SE
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
ADRASR.DCM/ADRA900208395003251-244254
CKPSR.DOM/CKP977148290006587-238029
CKPSR.DCM/CKP977148295006587-238089
KGPSR.DCM/KGP900208195003222-255655
KGPSR.DOM/KGP900208190003222-255773
RNCSR.DCM/RNC97714849500651-2461991
RNCSR.DOM/RNC9771484900
SEC
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
BSPSRDOM/BSP975287690007752-247022
NAGSRDCM/NAG97300789500712-2565480
NAGSR.DOM/NAG97300789000712-2562900
RSRDCM/R97528779500771-2252230
RSR.DOM/R97528779000771-2252260
SR
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
MASSRDCM/MAS9003061950044-2535475
PGTSR/DOM/PGT9746763900
PGTSR.COM/PGT97467639020491-2555443
SASRDOM/SA90039569000427-2330297
SASRDOM/SA90039569000427-2330297
SASRDCM/SA90039569500427-2440048
TPJSRDOM/TPJ903864900
TPJSRDCM/TPJ90038649500431-2460447
TVCSRDCM/TVC97467699500471-2325639
TVCSR/DOM/TVC9746769000471-2325632
SW
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
MYSSRDOM/MYS97316679000821-2426963
SBCSr.DCM/SBC9731666950080-22264367
SBCSR.DOM/SBC9731666900080-22877244
UBLSR.DCM/UBL97316689500836-2263300
UBLSRDOM/UBL97316659000836-2363603
WC
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
BPLSR.DOM/BPL97524169000755-2457164
JBPSRDCM/JBP97524189500761-2623268
JBPSRDOM/JBP97524189000761-2625133
KOTASRDCM/KOTA90010179500744-2467014
KOTASRDOM/KOTA90010179000744-2467042
WR
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
ADISR.DOM/ADI9724093900079-22204008
BCTSRDCM/BCT9004499950022-23083228
BCTSRDOM/BCT9004499900022-23070557
BRCSR.DCM/BRC97240919500265-2641392
BRCSR.DOM/BRC97240919000265-2641192
BVCDCM/BVC9724097950278-2445479
BVCSR.DOM/BVC9724097900278-2445501
RJTSRDCM/RJT97240949500281-2410154
RJTSRDOM/RJT97240949000281-2454064
RTMSR.DCM/RTM975249295007412-224255
RTMSR.DOM/RTM975249290007412-230715
Contact Us
AMIT KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
(Web Information Manager)
CENTRE FOR RAILWAY INFORMATION SYSTEMS (CRIS)
(An Organization of the Ministry of Railways, Govt. of India)
Chanakya Puri, New Delhi - 110021
Phone :24104525, 24106717
Fax: 26877893
Email: writetowim@cris.org.in


OCC/FOIS
CENTRE FOR RAILWAY INFORMATION SYSTEMS (CRIS)
(An Organization of the Ministry of Railways, Govt. of India)
Chanakya Puri, New Delhi - 110021
Phone :26116439, 24104525 (Extn.231)
For IR Users: 54804








Designed and Developed By:
QRCODE-CRIS ='CRIS
CENTRE FOR RAILWAY INFORMATION SYSTEMS
Chanakyapuri, New Delhi-110021
www.cris.org.in
Opening a new Window